আরএম 604 বিল্ড 9 ই ইনিংিংউয়ুয়ান দক্ষিণ রাং নানশান জেলা 518054 শেঞ্জেন চীন
বাড়ি পণ্যফাইবার টেস্টিং সরঞ্জাম

4" 5" Round Type D Fiber Optic Polishing Film 3 Mico Meter Soft Hardness

4" 5" Round Type D Fiber Optic Polishing Film 3 Mico Meter Soft Hardness

    • 4" 5" Round Type D Fiber Optic Polishing Film 3 Mico Meter Soft Hardness
    • 4" 5" Round Type D Fiber Optic Polishing Film 3 Mico Meter Soft Hardness
  • 4" 5" Round Type D Fiber Optic Polishing Film 3 Mico Meter Soft Hardness

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    Place of Origin: China
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: HICORPWELL
    সাক্ষ্যদান: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: 4"and 5" Round Type 3 Mico Meter D Fiber Optic Polish Lapping Film

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
    মূল্য: negotiation
    Packaging Details: one pcs in one bag
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs Per Week
    এখন যোগাযোগ
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
    Name: Fiber Optic Polishing Film Connectors: SC FC ST LC MPO MTP MTRJ
    Colors: Lavender,Pink,Blue,green,white,gra Abrasive Grain Sizes: 1u,3u,9U,15U,30U
    Usage: Polishing Hardness: Soft

     

    4"and 5" Round Type 3 Mico Meter D Fiber Optic Polish Lapping Film Fiber Tester Tools

     
     

    Feature

     

    1, Evenly-sprayed particles on coated surfaces;


    2, Advantages of both fixed and dissociated polishing modes with the characteristics of high removal

     

        ratio & surface effects;


    3, Good intensity & flexility, suitable for polishing on different facets;


    4, Suitable for polishing with dry, water or oil medium;


    5, Positioned lapping & polishing to save abrasive material.

     

       The fiber optic polishing film in fiber optic equipment is durable polishing rate compared to

     

        existing  polishing films.


       The fiber optic polishing film offers smooth polishing with minimum scratches


       The fiber optic polishing film in fiber optic equipment no binder contamination on the optical fiber

     

       during polishing.

     

       This fiber polishing film is durable polishing rate compared to existing polishing films and offers

     

       Economical operations


       Polishing film material: Silicon

     

       Carbide: 30u and 15u


       Diamond: 9u, 3u, 1u


       Cerium oxide: 0.03u


       5" Round Disk, Diameter 127mm

     

     

     

    4" 5" Round Type D Fiber Optic Polishing Film 3 Mico Meter Soft Hardness

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Hicorpwell

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

    অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ
    অপেক্ষাকৃত অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার

    ইনফ্রারেড এবং দৃশ্যমান তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্যের জন্য সূচক Multimode বেয়ার ফাইবার অপটিক কেবল

    ODTR বয়ার অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার এক্সটেনশন লঞ্চ কেবল বক্স 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM দৈর্ঘ্য

    হলুদ Otdr লঞ্চ বক্স রিং বক্স ডামি ফাইবার G.652D এসএম 1km ফাইবার অপটিক লঞ্চ বক্স

    হোয়াইট বেয়ার অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার এসএম G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

    ইথারনেট ল্যান কেবল

    নেটওয়ার্কের বাইরে Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56 মিমি ইউটিপি বেয়ার কপারের জন্য একক ইথারনেট ল্যান কেবল

    নেটওয়ার্ক ইথারনেট ল্যান কেবল 150m 500ft 0.56mm UTP CABLE Cat6 আইইসি 60794 কালো

    150m 500ft 0.56 মিমি Cat6 নেটওয়ার্ক ইথারনেট কেবল অকপট কপার স্নেইডার UTP

    ইন্ডোর আউটডোর ইথারনেট ল্যান কেবল নেটওয়ার্ক UTP Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 এইচডিপিই

    ফাইবার টার্মিনেশন কিট

    2 ইনলেট 2 আউটলেট ফাইবার টার্মিনেশন কিটগুলি অনুভূমিক প্রকারের এফও 24 থেকে 144 কোর বন্ধ জয়েন্ট বক্স

    Matel 8 পোর্ট ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল, এসসি LC FC টাইপ FTTH ফাইবার অপটিক টার্মিনাল বক্স

    গ্রে আইপি 55 প্লাস্টিক ফাইবার সমাপ্তি কিটস 1x16 1X32 পিএলসি স্প্লিটটার বক্স Box

    পোর্টেবল FTTH ফাইবার অপটিক দ্রুত সংযোজক এবং ফাইবার অপটিক ড্রপ রহমান ইনস্টল করার জন্য টুল কিট

    উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন

    E-Mail | সাইটম্যাপ

    Privacy Policy চীন ভাল গুণ অপেক্ষাকৃত অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার সরবরাহকারী. © 2018 - 2020 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.